Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
47
194671S100577
194371S100580
194371S100584
194671S100605
194371S100619
194671S100625
194371S100631
194371S100638
194671S100639
194371S100646
194671S100649
46
1Z37K2S500678
1Z37K2S500689
1Z67K2S500699
1Z67K2S500702
1Z37K2S500708
1Z37K2S500723
1Z67K2S500740
1Z67K2S500744
1Z37L2S500749
1Z37K2S500757
44
1Z67J4S400542
1Z37J4S400556
41
1Z37L7S401238
1Z37L7S401310
40
1Z37L7S448721
1Z37X7S448745
1Z37L7S448747
1Z37L7S448793
1Z37L7S448823
1Z37L7S448837
1Z37L7S448884
38
1Z8789S449354
1Z8789S449381
1Z8789S449383
1Z8749S449404
1Z8789S449408
36
1G1AY876?BS404566
35
1G1AY878?C5121463
1G1AY878?C5121472
1G1AY878?C5121509
1G1AY878?C5121518
1G1AY878?C5121520

VIN 1G1AY876?BS429134









   
Car Year: 1981
Car's approximate birthday: June 19, 1981
 
Owner: eBay Motors Seller all4sale949
City: Mission Viejo
State: California
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: 1G1AY8768BS429134
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: 10 White (15.73%)
Interior: 742 Dark Red (Leather - St. Louis)
Wheels: Alloy
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  1YY87 Base Corvette Sport Coupe (190hp)   16,258.52
  DG7 Electric Sport Mirrors 33.41% 117.00
  K35 Cruise Control 80.09% 155.00
  N90 Aluminum Wheels (4) 89.85% 428.00
  Total   3.7816%
(1,536 Cars)
16,958.52
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
Other details: Added to Registry 03/30/2012
Mileage: 53,200 miles
 
Car history:
1981 Chevy Corvette, Runs Great, Clean Body, need more info you can contact me: 949-228-4407

Price: US $8,500.00
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 45

This site is sponsored by: