Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
49
194378S428466
194378S428470
194678S428484
194678S428491
194378S428492
47
194671S100003
194671S100009
194371S100013
194371S100019
194671S100020
194671S100024
194671S100039
194371S100055
194371S100062
194371S100066
194671S100068
194371S100087
46
1Z37K2S500104
1Z37L2S500125
1Z37K2S500130
1Z37K2S500139
1Z67K2S500140
1Z37K2S500142
1Z37K2S500152
1Z67K2S500157
1Z37K2S500162
1Z37K2S500164
1Z67K2S500194
41
1Z37L7S400242
1Z37X7S400248
1Z37L7S400311
39
1Z87L8S439264
1Z87L8S439370
1Z87L8S439405
1Z87L8S439422
38
1Z8789S448276
1Z8789S448332
1Z8789S448354
1Z8789S448394
35
1G1AY878?C5121100
1G1AY878?C5121107
1G1AY878?C5121110
1G1AY878?C5121117
1G1AY878?C5121119
1G1AY878?C5121139

VIN 1G1AY878?C5111727























   
Car Year: 1982
Car's approximate birthday: April 21, 1982
 
Owner: MILLENNIUM MOTOR SALES INC
City: Gilmanton
State: New Hampshire
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: 1G1AY878XC5111727
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: 40 Silver Green (2.85%)
Interior: 402 Silver Green (Leather) (2.98%)
Wheels: Alloy (26.60%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  1YY87 Base Corvette Sport Coupe (200hp) 73.40% 18,290.07
  AG9 Power Driver Seat 88.89% 197.00
  AU3 Power Door Locks 94.21% 155.00
  C49 Rear Window Defogger 66.46% 129.00
  CC1 Removable Glass Roof Panels 58.11% 443.00
  DG7 Electric Sport Mirrors 79.90% 125.00
  K35 Cruise Control 95.69% 165.00
  N90 Aluminum Wheels 66.30% 458.00
  Total   0.0027%
(1 Cars)
19,962.07
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
Other details: Added to Registry 02/07/2013
Mileage: 53,000 miles
 
Car history:
ONE OWNER----GARAGE KEPT----LOW MILES--ALL ORIGINAL AUTOMATIC, POWER
WINDOWS AND LOCKS, CRUISE, REMOVABLE GLASS ROOF PANESL, REAR DEFOGGER,
ELECTRIC SPORT MIRRORS, ALUMINUM WHEELS WITH NEW BF GOODRICH WHITE
LETTERED TIRES, AM/FM CASSETTE. FEMALE OWNED AND IN PRISTINE CONDITION,
A/C INOPERATIVE ORINGINAL WINDOW STICKER AND KEYS, ALL BOOKS AND
MANUALS. 1 0F 723 IN THIS COLOR!!!!!!!
CALL US TODAY 603-520-4701 AND GO TO www.millenniummotorsales.com
for more information

MILLENNIUM MOTOR SALES INC
110 NH ROUTE 106
GILMANTON, NH 03237
603-520-4701
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 21

This site is sponsored by: