Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
50
194678S406542
194678S406559
194678S406567
194678S406584
194678S406616
194678S406618
49
194679S710122
194379S710149
194379S710151
194379S710154
194379S710157
194679S710174
194379S710175
194379S710179
194379S710186
194379S710194
194379S710197
48
194679S737562
194379S737567
194379S737575
194679S737593
194679S737608
194379S737626
194379S737632
47
194671S103682
194371S103688
194671S103691
194671S103693
194371S103701
194371S103703
194671S103707
194371S103711
194371S103736
194371S103743
194371S103749
194371S103761
194371S103764
194371S103765
194671S103769
194371S103774
45
1Z37J3S409453
1Z67Z3S409506
1Z37Z3S409525
44
1Z37J4S411575
1Z37Z4S411577
43
1Z37J5S407369
1Z67J5S407402
1Z37J5S407424
1Z67J5S407445
42
1Z37L6S414835
1Z37L6S414861
1Z37X6S414868
40
1Z87L8S412443
39
1Z8789S414657
1Z8789S414709
38
1Z878AS409547
1Z878AS409555
1Z878AS409567
1Z878AS409632
37
1G1AY876?BS413403
1G1AY876?BS413456
1G1AY876?BS413485
1G1AY876?BS413496
1G1AY876?BS413509
36
1G1AY878?C5101397
1G1AY878?C5101399
1G1AY878?C5101414

VIN 1Z67J3S430611


   
Car Year: 1973
Car's approximate birthday: June 19, 1973
 
Owner: janelle goggins
City: winston
State: Georgia
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 11/07/2015
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: janelles
State: Barn Find
 
Exterior: 976 Mille Miglia Red
Interior: 404 Black (Leather)
Softtop: Black
Wheels: Silver (100.00%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  1YZ67 Base Corvette Convertible (190hp) 16.23% 5,398.50
  A31 Power Windows 46.03% 83.00
  J50 Power Brakes 79.33% 46.00
  M21 4-Speed Manual Transmission, close ratio 12.16% 0.00
  Total   0.7207%
(220 Cars)
5,527.50
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: