Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
47
194671S100577
194371S100580
194371S100584
194671S100605
194371S100619
194671S100625
194371S100631
194371S100638
194671S100639
194371S100646
194671S100649
46
1Z37K2S500678
1Z37K2S500689
1Z67K2S500699
1Z67K2S500702
1Z37K2S500708
1Z37K2S500723
1Z67K2S500740
1Z67K2S500744
1Z37L2S500749
1Z37K2S500757
44
1Z67J4S400542
1Z37J4S400556
41
1Z37L7S401238
1Z37L7S401310
40
1Z37L7S448721
1Z37X7S448745
1Z37L7S448747
1Z37L7S448793
1Z37L7S448823
1Z37L7S448837
1Z37L7S448884
38
1Z8789S449354
1Z8789S449381
1Z8789S449383
1Z8749S449404
1Z8789S449408
36
1G1AY876?BS404566
35
1G1AY878?C5121463
1G1AY878?C5121472
1G1AY878?C5121509
1G1AY878?C5121518
1G1AY878?C5121520

VIN 1Z67J5S431985



   
Car Year: 1975
Car's approximate birthday: June 19, 1975
 
Owner: Dave Douglas
City: Mount Vernon
State: Arkansas
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: 1SGRET
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: 74 Dark Red (8.69%)
Interior: 192 Black (Leather)
Softtop: Black
Wheels: Silver (100.00%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  1YZ67 Base Corvette Convertible (165hp) 12.03% 6,550.10
  A31 Power Windows 74.73% 93.00
  C07 Auxiliary Hardtop (for convertible) 6.26% 267.00
  C08 Vinyl Covering (for auxiliary hardtop) 0.73% 350.00
  C60 Air Conditioning 82.97% 490.00
  J50 Power Brakes 93.18% 50.00
  N37 Tilt-Telescopic Steering Column 82.75% 82.00
  N41 Power Steering 97.73% 129.00
  U58 AM-FM Radio, stereo 64.22% 284.00
  Total   0.0001%
(1 Cars)
8,295.10
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 361

This site is sponsored by: