Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
50
194678S402044
194678S402209
194678S402216
194678S402230
194678S402249
194678S402272
194678S402278
194678S402281
194678S402290
49
194379S704728
194379S704754
194679S704790
194379S704831
194679S704836
48
194379S732579
194379S732599
194679S732616
194379S732622
194679S732630
194679S732666
194679S732681
194379S732692
45
1Z67J3S404852
1Z37J3S404876
1Z37T3S404877
1Z37J3S404921
44
1Z37Z4S406000
1Z37J4S406111
42
1Z37L6S408006
1Z37L6S408077
40
1Z87L8S405356
1Z87L8S405381
39
1Z8789S407079
1Z8789S407156
1Z8789S407179
1Z8789S407196
1Z8789S407198
38
1Z878AS402328
1Z87HAS402352
37
1G1AY876?BS406524
1G1AY876?BS406525
36
1G1AY876?BS408395
1G1AY876?BS408428
1G1AY876?BS408439

VIN 1Z878AS439501


   
Car Year: 1980
Car's approximate birthday: August 13, 1980
 
Owner: Horners Buick GMC
City: Crawfordsville
State: Indiana
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Added to Registry 01/25/2010
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: 10 White (19.16%)
Interior: Other Color
Wheels: Other Color
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  1YZ87 Base Corvette Sport Coupe (190hp)   13,140.24
  MX1 Automatic Transmission 85.78% 0.00
  Total   16.4320%
(6,674 Cars)
13,140.24
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
Other details: Mileage: 70,118
 
Car history:
Sorry, No Pictures. Call: 1-765-362-4000
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 222

This site is sponsored by: