Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
52 years old
194678S428138
194378S428156
194678S428170
194378S428179
194678S428194
51 years old
194379S726752
194679S726754
194379S726766
194379S726774
194379S726813
194379S726816
44 years old
1Z37L6S446450
1Z37L6S446473
1Z37L6S446510
1Z37L6S446530
43 years old
1Z37L7S447280
1Z37X7S447302
1Z37L7S447317
1Z37L7S447366
42 years old
1Z8748S438582
41 years old
1Z8789S447579
1Z8749S447664
1Z8789S447680
1Z8789S447692
1Z8789S447738
40 years old
1Z878AS439501
39 years old
1G1AY876?BS403855
1G1AY876?BS403918
38 years old
1G1AY878?C5120885
1G1AY878?C5120918
1G1AY878?C5120919
1G1AY878?C5120940

VIN 1Z878AS403181







   
Car Year: 1980
Car's approximate birthday: October 23, 1979
 
Owner: Rob Conrads
City: Barneveld
Country: Netherlands
 
Car website http://members.chello.nl/r.conrads/
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Yellowbird
State: Restored
 
Exterior: 13 Silver (10.69%)
Interior: Other Color
Wheels: Silver (100.00%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  C49 Rear Window Defogger 90.09% 109.00
  CC1 Removable Glass Roof Panels 48.49% 391.00
  F51 Heavy Duty Shock Absorbers 4.17% 35.00
  U75 Power Antenna 80.92% 56.00
  Total   0.1576%
(64 Cars)
591.00
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Netherlands
Engine details: Completely restored
Other details: Completely restored
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 336

This site is sponsored by: