Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
53 years old
194678S400687
194678S400689
194678S400695
194678S400696
194678S400709
194678S400712
52 years old
194679S702199
194679S702200
194679S702208
194679S702233
194679S702279
194379S702292
194379S702293
194379S702295
194679S702302
51 years old
194379S730210
194679S730233
194379S730234
194679S730255
194379S730258
194379S730263
194679S730270
194379S730282
194379S730295
49 years old
1Z67K2S503044
1Z67K2S503049
1Z67K2S503071
1Z37W2S503083
1Z37K2S503093
1Z67K2S503096
1Z67K2S503098
1Z37K2S503100
1Z37W2S503107
1Z67K2S503113
1Z67K2S503115
1Z37W2S503127
1Z67K2S503131

VIN 1Z37L7S436752





   
Car Year: 1977
Car's approximate birthday: May 29, 1977
 
Owner: Kenneth Decrescenzo
City: Crown Point
State: Indiana
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 08/31/2004
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Dink
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: 72 Medium Red (8.24%)
Interior: 152 Smoked Grey (Leather)
Wheels: Silver (100.00%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  1YZ37 Base Corvette Sport Coupe (180hp)   8,647.65
  A31 Power Windows 90.10% 116.00
  B32 Color Keyed Floor Mats 74.70% 22.00
  C49 Rear Window Defogger 61.79% 84.00
  C60 Air Conditioning 91.95% 553.00
  K30 Speed Control 59.25% 88.00
  M40 Turbo Hydra-Matic Automatic Transmission 83.78% 0.00
  N37 Tilt-Telescopic Steering Column 94.46% 165.00
  QRZ White Letter Steel Belted Tires, GR70x15 93.93% 57.00
  U58 AM-FM Radio, stereo 37.56% 281.00
  UA1 Heavy Duty Battery 66.82% 17.00
  V54 Luggage and Roof Panel Rack 34.26% 73.00
  ZX2 Convenience Group 83.05% 22.00
  Total   0.0991%
(49 Cars)
10,125.65
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 368

This site is sponsored by: