Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
52 years old
194378S427880
194678S427887
194378S427892
194378S427899
194378S427900
194678S427904
51 years old
194379S726419
194679S726421
194379S726428
194379S726464
194379S726468
44 years old
1Z37L6S445927
1Z37L6S445938
1Z37X6S445947
43 years old
1Z37X7S446553
1Z37L7S446555
1Z37L7S446562
1Z37L7S446566
1Z37L7S446606
1Z37X7S446675
1Z37L7S446690
42 years old
1Z87L8S437914
1Z8748S437917
1Z8748S437945
1Z8748S437947
1Z87L8S437956
1Z87L8S437961
1Z87L8S438028
1Z87L8S438049
41 years old
1Z8789S446905
1Z8789S446948
1Z8749S446993
1Z8789S447034
1Z8789S447041
40 years old
1Z878AS438874
1Z878AS438891
1Z878AS438899
1Z878AS438933
1Z878AS438970
39 years old
1G1AY876?BS403581
1G1AY876?BS403605
1G1AY876?BS403627
1G1AY876?BS403629
38 years old
1G1AY878?C5120646
1G1AY878?C5120692
1G1AY878?C5120700

VIN 1Z878AS434575












   
Car Year: 1980
Car's approximate birthday: July 2, 1980
 
Owner: Car Time
City: Bridgeport
State: Connecticut
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: 1Z878A5434575
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: 10 White (19.16%)
Interior: 792 Claret (Leather) (8.95%)
Wheels: Alloy
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  1YZ87 Base Corvette Sport Coupe (190hp)   13,140.24
  C49 Rear Window Defogger 90.09% 109.00
  MM4 4-Speed Manual Transmission 14.10% 0.00
  N90 Aluminum Wheels (4) 84.03% 407.00
  U75 Power Antenna 80.92% 56.00
  Total   0.1481%
(61 Cars)
13,712.24
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
Other details: Added to Registry 02/06/2013
Mileage: 56738 miles
 
Car history:
All power equipment on this vehicle is in working order. This vehicle has no defects.
This vehicles engine is in perfect working condition. The condition of exterior is extra
clean. The owner kept this vehicle in the garage. The inside of this vehicle is
smoke-free. Extra clean interior. Absolutely no rips, odors or abuse. White car
with burgundy interior. 350 motor =... lots of chrome

Car Time
580 North Avenue
Bridgeport, CT 06606
Call: 203-366-3747
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 11

This site is sponsored by: