Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
52 years old
194378S427636
194378S427665
194678S427680
51 years old
194679S726169
194379S726181
194679S726182
194379S726187
194679S726200
194379S726209
194679S726218
39 years old
1G1AY876?BS403994

VIN 194370S414136


   
Car Year: 1970
Car's approximate birthday: July 2, 1970
 
Owner: Jake Witham
City: Billings
State: Montana
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: The 70
State: Project Car
 
Exterior: 986 Cortez Silver
Interior: 400 Black (Vinyl)
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Silver (100.00%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  19437 Base Corvette Sport Coupe (300hp) 61.61% 5,192.00
  C60 Air Conditioning 38.46% 447.65
  U79 AM-FM Radio, stereo 14.22% 278.10
  Total   3.3695%
(584 Cars)
5,917.75
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 150

This site is sponsored by: