Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
53 years old
194678S409105
194378S409107
194678S409123
194378S409129
194678S409133
194378S409143
194678S409176
194678S409187
194678S409203
52 years old
194379S713060
194379S713074
194379S713076
194379S713098
194679S713110
194679S713115
194679S713120
194679S713126
194679S713134
194379S713154
194379S713155
194379S713251
51 years old
194370S400988
194370S400993
194370S401005
194670S401012
194670S401015
194670S401017
194670S401025
194370S401029
194670S401034
194370S401038
194370S401061
194370S401068
194370S401071
194370S401072
194670S401075
194370S401083
194370S401110
50 years old
194371S106703
194371S106704
194671S106726
194371S106731
194371S106738
194671S106739
194671S106744
194371S106748
194371S106761
194671S106766
194671S106772
194671S106783
194671S106807
194371S106808
194671S106811
49 years old
1Z37W2S511448
1Z37K2S511451
1Z37K2S511453
1Z37K2S511482
1Z37L2S511503
1Z37K2S511504
46 years old
1Z67J5S411072
1Z37J5S411088
1Z67J5S411111
1Z37J5S411123
1Z37J5S411156
45 years old
1Z37L6S418689
1Z37L6S418708
1Z37L6S420593
44 years old
1Z37L7S419301
1Z37L7S419331
1Z37X7S419371
43 years old
1Z87L8S416362
42 years old
1Z8789S418965
1Z8789S418976
1Z8749S419030
41 years old
1Z878AS413782
1Z878AS413793
1Z878AS413830
1Z878AS413845
1Z878AS413885
1Z878AS413886
40 years old
1G1AY876?BS416677
1G1AY876?BS416681
39 years old
1G1AY878?C5103848
1G1AY878?C5103849
1G1AY878?C5103882
1G1AY878?C5103900
1G1AY878?C5103911

VIN 194379S712699


   
Car Year: 1969
Car's approximate birthday: January 13, 1969
 
Owner: william Mize
City: Smyrna
State: Georgia
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 00/00/2004
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Bill
State: Not Restored
 
Exterior: 974 Monza Red
Interior: Std Black (Vinyl) (39.59%)
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Silver (100.00%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  19437 Base Corvette Sport Coupe (BB 390hp) 57.09% 4,781.00
  G81 Positraction Rear Axle, all ratios 95.36% 46.35
  L36 427ci, 390hp Engine 27.17% 221.20
  M21 4-Speed Manual Transmission, close ratio 35.45% 184.80
  N40 Power Steering 58.99% 105.35
  PU9 White Letter Tires, F70x15, nylon 6.19% 33.15
  U69 AM-FM Radio 87.38% 172.75
  UA6 Alarm System 32.08% 26.35
  Total   0.000136812635974%
(1 Cars)
5,570.95
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: