Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
52 years old
194379S708483
194679S708490
194679S708495
194379S708505
194679S708509
194379S708514
194679S708536
194379S708539
194679S708541
194379S708569
194679S708570
194379S708571
194679S708584
194379S708586
51 years old
194379S736296
49 years old
1Z37W2S507876
1Z37K2S507882
1Z37K2S507893
1Z67W2S507926
1Z37L2S507936
1Z67K2S507954
47 years old
1Z67T4S410052
1Z37J4S410079
1Z37T4S410100
1Z37T4S410128
1Z37J4S410141
1Z37J4S410166
1Z67J4S410175
1Z37J4S410176
46 years old
1Z37J5S405404
1Z37J5S405427
1Z67J5S405495
45 years old
1Z37L6S412949
44 years old
1Z37L7S413328
1Z37L7S413349
43 years old
1Z87L8S410321
1Z8748S410330
1Z8748S410381
41 years old
1Z878AS407323
40 years old
1G1AY876?BS411531
1G1AY876?BS411560
1G1AY876?BS411647
1G1AY876?BS411663

VIN 1G1AY876?BS408527


   
Car Year: 1981
Car's approximate birthday: October 31, 1980
 
Owner: Danny Cunniff
City: Boca Raton
State: Florida
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 03/01/2001
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Sixfooters 81 vette
State: Project Car
 
Exterior: 50 Beige (5.51%)
Interior: 642 Camel (Leather)
Wheels: Silver (100.00%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  A42 Power Driver Seat 71.91% 183.00
  AU3 Power Door Locks 89.45% 145.00
  K35 Cruise Control 80.09% 155.00
  N90 Aluminum Wheels (4) 89.85% 428.00
  U75 Power Antenna 81.03% 55.00
  UM6 AM-FM Radio, etr stereo with cassette 56.38% 423.00
  Total   0.000161312573213%
(1 Cars)
1,389.00
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 298

This site is sponsored by: