Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
51 years old
194679S726592
194679S726594
194679S726603
194679S726612
194379S726617
194679S726623
194379S726633
194379S726634
194379S726827
44 years old
1Z37L6S446341
1Z37X6S446396
43 years old
1Z37L7S447060
1Z37L7S447180
1Z37L7S447182
1Z37L7S447196
42 years old
1Z87L8S438460
1Z8748S438553
41 years old
1Z8789S447420
1Z8789S447430
1Z8789S447442
1Z8789S447454
1Z8789S447496
1Z8789S447513
1Z8789S447545
40 years old
1Z878AS439282
1Z878AS439298
1Z878AS439335
1Z878AS439370
39 years old
1G1AY876?BS403793
38 years old
1G1AY878?C5120870

VIN 1Z37L6S430596







   
Car Year: 1976
Car's approximate birthday: April 14, 1976
 
Owner: Kevin Collins
City: Richmond
State: Kentucky
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 09/15/2006
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: kdcollins
State: Hot Rod
 
Exterior: 56 Bright Yellow (7.28%)
Interior: 692 Dark Brown (Leather) (13.28%)
Wheels: Silver (100.00%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
Engine details: 355 ci, 8.35:1 cr, .464/.464 lift .222/.226 dur @ .050, 2.02 int 1.6 exh-64cc chamber-200 cc runner aluminum heads, 6-71 blower, 2-600 cfm carbs, MSD, headers, true 2-1/2" stainless steel duals, 4-speed.
 
Car history:
Unknown. I purchased the car is September 2005 in St. Joseph, Missouri.
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 724

This site is sponsored by: