Select year:

 










 











VIN 1Z67J4S429856


 
Car Year: 1974
Car's approximate birthday: June 2, 1974
 
Owner: Kelly Smothers
City: McMinnville
State: Oregon
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Kelly'
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: 74 Medium Red
Interior: 404 Black (Leather) (20.87%)
Softtop: Black
Wheels: Silver (100.00%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  1YZ67 Base Corvette Convertible (195hp) 14.60% 5,765.50
  A31 Power Windows 63.84% 86.00
  C07 Auxiliary Hardtop (for convertible) 6.96% 267.00
  N37 Tilt-Telescopic Steering Column 73.86% 82.00
  N41 Power Steering 95.85% 117.00
  U05 Dual Horns 14.02% 4.00
  U58 AM-FM Radio, stereo 52.21% 276.00
  Total   0.0070%
(3 Cars)
6,597.50
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: